Xaluan.Com - Info xaluan.com

xaluan.com receives about 15,200 unique visitors and 53,960 (3.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $219.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $125,177.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xaluan.com is ranked number 28,785 in the world and 0.00304% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 28217, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.234.

About - xaluan.com

How popular is xaluan.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
456,000
Daily Pageviews:
53,960 (3.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,785 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00304% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 65.7%55.5%313
United States 15.8%21.9%24925
Germany 4.8%8.2%17989
Australia 2.3%6.9%10253
Canada 1.9%1.9%22330
France 1.7%1.1%46611
Qatar 1.5%0.9%5391
Norway 0.7%0.5%14520

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xaluan.com
99.96%99.99%3.55
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xaluan.com
Domain:
  xaluan.com
Rank:
  32,276
Organic Keywords:
  5,960
Organic Traffic:
  50,498
Organic Cost:
  $7,734.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
801
Total Backlinks:
  463,112
Follow Links:
  345,524
Nofollow Links:
  117,588
Referring Domains:
  1,523
Referring IPs:
  1,513

How socially engaged is xaluan.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  12,626
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much xaluan.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$219.51
Monthly Revenue:
$6,585.30
Yearly Revenue:
$80,121.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,817$135.54
Australia 3,723$28.04
Viet Nam 29,948$21.86
Germany 4,425$21.37
Canada 1,025$7.19
France 594$2.79
Norway 270$1.43
Qatar 486$1.29

How much money do xaluan.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$39.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,186.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,433.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,758
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
172,726
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,101,499
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,127$24.40
Germany 1,283$6.20
Australia 745$5.61
Canada 256$1.80
Viet Nam 1,198$0.87
France 65$0.31
Norway 54$0.29
Qatar 29$0.08

How much is xaluan.com worth?

Website Value:
$125,177.46

Where is xaluan.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.234
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
28217
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.234

How fast does xaluan.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1899 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  65

Site Categories (dmoz)

Vietnamese/Tin tức

What sites are related to xaluan.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Wed, 19 Jul 2017 09:39:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns0.zoneedit.com
Rname zone.zoneedit.com
Serial Number 1465203799
Refresh 2400
Retry 360
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 123.30.129.234 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS t1.zoneedit.com 3600
NS ns8.zoneedit.com 3600
NS ns9.zoneedit.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-06
Domain Age:
11 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: XALUAN.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Binh Nguyen
Registrant Organization: BN
Name Server: NS8.ZONEEDIT.COM
Name Server: NS9.ZONEEDIT.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=XALUAN.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XALUAN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS8.ZONEEDIT.COM
Name Server: NS9.ZONEEDIT.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-mar-2017
Creation Date: 06-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 06-jul-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-19T09:39:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xaluan.com widget